Maraton

Jméno Kategorie Národnost Uhrazeno Název týmu
Marcin Motowidło M30 PL Uhrazeno
Jakub Steiner M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Jiří Ďurica M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Dušan Pavelek M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Tomáš Přikryl M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Lukáš Kozubek M40 CZ Uhrazeno Ostrava
Ivan Zedníček M50 CZ Neuhrazeno Zedservis
Jan Kováč M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Jiří Novák M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Radovan Bielko M30 CZ Uhrazeno Running in the present moment
Karel Mul M40 CZ Neuhrazeno Hobby Runners Vratimov
Petr Sikora M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Michal Dudla M30 SK Uhrazeno
Tomáš Weiss M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Karel Mul M40 CZ Uhrazeno Hobby Runners Vratimov
Martin Swider M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Vladimír Rafaj M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Aleš Hloušek M30 CZ Neuhrazeno FC Vřesina
Michal Rybiář M30 CZ Uhrazeno Karpateam
Martin Holub M30 CZ Neuhrazeno
Jiří Hegr M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Aleš Hloušek M30 CZ Uhrazeno FC Vřesina
Petr Kučírek M60 CZ Uhrazeno
Vojtěch Šperka M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Tomáš Labaj M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Kateřina Horklová Ž50 CZ Uhrazeno
Martina Hrazdilová Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Ladislav Chylek M40 CZ Neuhrazeno lada
Klára Skřipská Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Daniel Šindelek M50 CZ Uhrazeno MK Seitl Ostrava
Martin Porzer M40 CZ Uhrazeno Zmrzlej Smrk
Adela Gábrlíková Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno Zmrzlej Smrk
Jaroslav Máčala M30 CZ Uhrazeno Maraton Klub Seitl Ostrava
Petr Grossmann M30 CZ Neuhrazeno
Vojtěch Miklas M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Marek Hanák M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Mariusz Ochociński M40 PL Neuhrazeno Klub biegacza Zazamcze
Jaroslav Hradil M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Miroslav Vostrý M40 CZ Uhrazeno MK Kladno
Luboš Batfalský M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Miroslav Kučera M30 CZ Uhrazeno Freerun Olešná
Martin Hořínek M30 CZ Neuhrazeno
Jiří Štefek M50 CZ Uhrazeno Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice
Łukasz Kmieciak M30 PL Uhrazeno
Roman Hrazdil M40 CZ Uhrazeno O-sport Kroměříž
David Soldán M30 CZ Neuhrazeno AK Kunín
Filip Ussarz M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Josef Pergler M30 CZ Uhrazeno Buvol
Aleš Valchař M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Marek Michalisko M40 CZ Uhrazeno A je to v Háji
Jan Zavadil M30 CZ Uhrazeno RRT
Tomáš Kupka M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Darina Křenková Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Petr Kučera M40 CZ Uhrazeno PSG cyklosport chropyně
Luděk Hudec M30 CZ Neuhrazeno
Alexander Simon M70 SI Uhrazeno DS Žilina
Jiří Březina M70 CZ Uhrazeno °SK Přerov
Karel Ligocki M60 CZ Uhrazeno NC line Suchdol nad Odrou
Miroslav Valošek M40 CZ Uhrazeno Valda gang Foreveeeeeeeer
Kamil Naščak M40 CZ Uhrazeno Tuda Team
Matej Jezný M40 SK Neuhrazeno
Matej Jezný M40 SK Uhrazeno
Jiri Vrba M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Radim Lysak M60 CZ Uhrazeno
Jiří Sušil M30 CZ Neuhrazeno SK Hřebeč
Bělehrádek Pavel M60 CZ Uhrazeno TJ Čole
Matúš Peteja M40 SK Uhrazeno
Jan Šmolka M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Vladimír Dörrich M30 CZ Neuhrazeno
Vladimír Dörrich M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Peter Kantár M30 SK Uhrazeno