Desítka

Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Národnost Uhrazeno Název týmu
Jiří Londa M30 CZ Uhrazeno SK Černé plíce
Radoslava Černeková Ž30 SK Uhrazeno
Ladislav Černek M30 SK Uhrazeno
Barbora Pelíšková Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Jiří Matyáš M30 CZ Uhrazeno Mk Seitl
Tomáš Cienik M30 CZ Uhrazeno Mk Seitl
Michal Vaněk M30 CZ Uhrazeno Mk Seitl
Jaroslav Jež M40 CZ Uhrazeno Mk Seitl
Andrea Budová Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Monika Eliášová Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Dorota Piątek Ž60 PL Uhrazeno Bukowski Klub Biegacza
Jiří Štefek M50 CZ Uhrazeno Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice
Kateřina Adamcová Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Marcela Maturová Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Serhii Neroda M40 UA Uhrazeno Danero
Illia Neroda UA Uhrazeno Danero
Dmytro Yeryskovskyi M30 UA Uhrazeno UKR-ŠENOV
Yekyung Lee Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Anna Němcová Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Jana Šafaříkova Ž50 CZ Uhrazeno
Martin Sourada M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Romana Wajdová Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Jitka Mičulková Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Martina Skořupová Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Eva Kacvinska Ž60 SK Uhrazeno My&NeKa
Magdalena Bartmanska Ž30 PL Uhrazeno
Dominika Dudášová Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Jana Steiner Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Michaela Maňková Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Zdeňka Kohutová Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Pavel Kohut M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Ivo Pajurek M40 CZ Uhrazeno Mk Seitl
Eva Šebestová Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Vendula Malchárková Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno Prostě běž!
Martin Plhák M30 CZ Uhrazeno Poltrade Run Team
David Dočkálek M40 CZ Uhrazeno MK Seitl Ostrava
Lenka Jurajdová Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno Běžci sobě
Charlotte Rozumová Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Tomáš Hoffmann M50 CZ Uhrazeno Hoffi Ostrava !!!
Marek Poloch M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Martina Hoffmannová Ž40 SK Uhrazeno Hoffi Ostrava !!!
Jana Freiherrová Ž50 CZ Uhrazeno Ostrava-Svinov
Anna Grzegorzewska Ž40 PL Uhrazeno
Katarzyna Matofij Ž40 PL Uhrazeno SKL Sucha Beskidzka
Libuše Straková Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno Stračí hnízdo
Jana Hubálková Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Marián Liščák M40 SK Uhrazeno
Karin Gavendová Ž50 CZ Uhrazeno
Tomáš Ťápal M30 CZ Uhrazeno
Lucia Liščáková Ž30 SK Uhrazeno
Sylwester Wrona M30 PL Uhrazeno
Jaromír Šebesta M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Henryk Rogoziński M40 PL Uhrazeno Bukowski Klub Biegacza
Daniel Wojtalak M30 PL Uhrazeno Bukowski Klub Biegacza
Romana Katzová Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Petr Olšanský M40 CZ Uhrazeno
Patrik Hrubý M50 CZ Uhrazeno
Kateřina Hrubá Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Veronika Tomisová Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno Pusheen
Karolína Skopalová Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
Piotr Rusin M50 PL Uhrazeno Bukowski Klub Biegacza
Rostislav Křikava M50 CZ Uhrazeno STS Chvojkovice Brod
Sylwia KARALUS Ž40 PL Uhrazeno Bukowski Klub Biegacza
Vlaďka Halfarová Ž40 CZ Uhrazeno
Martina Mohelníková Ž50 CZ Uhrazeno
Julie Mohelníková Ž30 CZ Uhrazeno
ANNA BEDNAREK Ž40 PL Neuhrazeno Bukowski Klub Biegacza
Dorota Piątek Ž60 PL Neuhrazeno Bukowski Klub Biegacza
Helena Antlová Ž30 CZ Neuhrazeno Prosecco run
Petr Sourada CZ Neuhrazeno
Jakub Vanot M30 CZ Neuhrazeno
Petr Hájek M30 CZ Neuhrazeno
Magdalena Bartmanska Ž30 PL Neuhrazeno 42k PRO TEAM
Martina Hoffmannová Ž40 SK Neuhrazeno Hoffi Ostrava !!!
Sylwester Wrona M30 PL Neuhrazeno
Katarzyna Matofij Ž40 PL Neuhrazeno SKL Sucha Beskidzka
Szymon Gogółka M30 PL Neuhrazeno
Šárka Plintová Ž30 CZ Neuhrazeno
Patrik Hrubý M50 CZ Neuhrazeno
Charlotte Rozumová Ž30 CZ Neuhrazeno