MINIMARATHON

Startovní číslo Jméno Kategorie Národnost Uhrazeno Název týmu
Josh Nelson US Uhrazeno
Zuzana Nelson CZ Uhrazeno
Valentina Nelson CZ Uhrazeno
Michaela Czeizelová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Jakub Komender Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Samuel Komender Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Mathias Turoň Muži CZ Uhrazeno Pigs can fly
Jiří Hegr Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Kateřina Šeděnková CZ Uhrazeno Mk Seitl
Antonín Hastík CZ Uhrazeno Mk Seitl
Laura Hastíková CZ Uhrazeno Mk Seitl
martin Hastík Muži CZ Uhrazeno Mk Seitl
Milan Ondrášek Muži CZ Uhrazeno MK Seitl
Eliška Ondrášková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno MK Seitl
Zoe Bauerova Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Julie Ostruszková CZ Uhrazeno Ostružiny
Pavel Ostruszka CZ Uhrazeno Ostružiny
Mikuláš Ryška Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Adéla Musialkova Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Petr Frýdl CZ Uhrazeno TRIPAB
Adéla Baďurová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno Adéla Baďurová
Robin Frýdl CZ Uhrazeno TRIPAB
Kateřina Poštulková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Ivana Frýdlová CZ Uhrazeno TRIPAB
Vladimíra Vokůrková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno 4Vokurky
Johana Czeizelová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Michaela Fedorová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Jaroslav Fedor Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Helena Miková CZ Uhrazeno MK Seitl Ostrava
Tomáš Miko CZ Uhrazeno MK Seitl Ostrava
Jakub Miko CZ Uhrazeno MK Seitl Ostrava
Veronika Miková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno MK Seitl Ostrava
Vaclav Kotrbaty Muži CZ Uhrazeno Vendelin
Kristýna Štěpničková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno Kočandy
Iveta Štěpničková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno Kočandy
Kateřina Štěpničková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno Kočandy
Jiřina Magal Ženy CZ Uhrazeno Kočandy
Tobias Slovák Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Amalie Filipová CZ Uhrazeno Rossoneri
Jan Filip CZ Uhrazeno Rossoneri
Slawomir Wincierz PL Uhrazeno EASYRUN RACIBORZ
Filip Wincierz PL Uhrazeno EASYRUN RACIBORZ
Jolanta Wincierz PL Uhrazeno EASYRUN RACIBORZ
Marcela Seitlová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Paulína Lazorová SK Uhrazeno Lazorovci
Dušan Lazor SK Uhrazeno Lazorovci
Zuzana Stavinohová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Blanka Sýkorová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Jana Samková Samková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Tereza Janotová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno Šneci v běhu
Ema Hluchníková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Karolína Anna Schleser Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Teodor Řepišťák Muži CZ Uhrazeno Pevné Pupky
Štěpán Slováček Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Jakub Slováček Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Janek Laža Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Čeněk Laža Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Matouš Konvička Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Eliáš Vokůrka Muži CZ Uhrazeno 4Vokurky
Mikeš Vokůrka Muži CZ Uhrazeno 4Vokurky
Eva Zwingrová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Martina Pagáčová Ženy CZ Uhrazeno Ostrava
Jiří Hegr Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Jana Kročková Ženy CZ Uhrazeno
Zuzanna Filak Ženy PL Uhrazeno
Filip Florčík Muži CZ Uhrazeno JK Danty
Mikuláš Blahovec Muži CZ Uhrazeno
David Florčík Muži CZ Uhrazeno JK Danty
Jindřich Blahovec Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Jonáš Blahovec Muži CZ Uhrazeno
Ema Hluchníková Ženy CZ Neuhrazeno
Viacheslav Leleko Muži UA Neuhrazeno
Bohuslava Krůzová Ženy CZ Neuhrazeno Krůzovky